CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ DATECH

Số 23E4 KĐT Cầu Diễn, Tổ 7, Phú Diễn, Bắc Từ Liêm, Hà Nội


Bạn cần báo giá tốt

Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật

Sản phẩm nổi bật

Sản phẩm liên quan

C9300L-24UXG-2Q-E

(5/5)

Đánh giá sản phẩm

C9300L-24UXG-2Q-E - Cisco Catalyst 9300 Switches

Tình trạng: Còn hàng

Giá: Liên hệ

Chi tiết: Catalyst 9300L 24p, 8mGig, Network Essentials ,2x40G Uplink

Liên hệ nhận giá tốt

Tùy chọn

Thông số kỹ thuật

Product Code

C9300L-24UXG-2Q-E

Product Description

Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks UPoE, 8xmGig, 2X40G uplinks, Network Essentials

Total 10/100/1000,Multigigabit copper or SFP Fiber

24 UPoE 8xmGig

Uplink Configuration

2x 40G fixed uplinks

Default AC power supply

1100W AC

Available PoE power

722W

Switching capacity

352 Gbps

Switching capacity with stacking

672 Gbps

Forwarding rate

261.90 Mpps

Forwarding rate with stacking

500.00 Mpps

The Accessories

Product number

Description

Network module

C9300-NM-4G

Catalyst 9300 Series 4x 1G Network Module

C9300-NM-4M

 

Catalyst 9300 Series 4x Multigigabit Network Module

C9300-NM-8X

Catalyst 9300 Series 8x 10G Network Module

C9300-NM-2Q

Catalyst 9300 Series 2x 40G Network Module

C9300-NM-2Y

Catalyst 9300 Series 2x 25G Network Module

Stacking accessories

STACK-T1-50CM

 

Data stack 50 cm (cable option with C9300 SKUs)

STACK-T1-1M

Data stack 1m (cable option with C9300 SKUs)

STACK-T1-3M

Data stack 3m (cable option with C9300 SKUs)

C9300L-STACK-KIT

 

Stack kit for C9300L SKUs only: Two data stack adapters and one data stack cable

STACK-T3-50CM

 

Data stack 50cm cable (default cable with C9300L Stack Kit)

STACK-T3-1M

 

Data stack 1m cable (cable option with C9300L Stack Kit)

STACK-T3-3M

 

Data stack 3m cable (cable option with C9300L Stack Kit)

Compare to Similar Items

Product Code

C9300L-24UXG-2Q-A

C9300L-24UXG-2Q-E

C9300L-24UXG-4X-A

C9300L-24UXG-4X-E

Product Description

Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks UPoE, 8xmGig, 2x40G uplinks, Network Advantage

Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks UPoE, 8xmGig, 2X40G uplinks, Network Essentials

Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks UPoE, 8xmGig, 4X10G uplinks, Network Advantage

Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks UPoE, 8xmGig, 4X10G uplinks, Network Essentials

Total 10/100/1000,Multigigabit copper or SFP Fiber

24 UPoE 8xmGig

24 UPoE 8xmGig

24 UPoE 8xmGig

24 UPoE 8xmGig

Uplink Configuration

2x 40G fixed uplinks

2x 40G fixed uplinks

4x 10G fixed uplinks

4x 10G fixed uplinks

Default AC power supply

1100W AC

1100W AC

1100W AC

1100W AC

Available PoE power

722W

722W

880W

880W

Switching capacity

352 Gbps

352 Gbps

272 Gbps

272 Gbps

Switching capacity with stacking

672 Gbps

672 Gbps

592 Gbps

592 Gbps

Forwarding rate

261.90 Mpps

261.90 Mpps

202.38 Mpps

202.38 Mpps

Forwarding rate with stacking

500.00 Mpps

500.00 Mpps

440.47 Mpps

440.47 Mpps

Tổng quan

Product Description

Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks UPoE, 8xmGig, 2X40G uplinks, Network Essentials

FRU Power Supply

Yes

FRU Fans

Yes

Modular Uplinks

No

Stacking Bandwidth Support

320 Gbps

Cisco StackPower

No

Catalyst 9800 Embedded WLC

Yes (50 APs)

SD-Access Support

Yes (256 Virtual Networks)

Total 10/100/1000,Multigigabit copper or SFP Fiber

24 UPoE 8xmGig

Uplink Configuration

2x 40G fixed uplinks

Default AC power supply

1100W AC

Available PoE power

722W

Total number of MAC addresses

32,000

Total number of IPv4 routes (ARP plus learned routes)

32,000 (24,000 direct routes and 8000 indirect routes)

IPv6 routing entries

16,000

Multicast routing scale

8,000

QoS scale entries

5,120

ACL scale entries

5,120

Packet buffer per SKU

16 MB buffer for 24 and 48 port Gigabit Ethernet models

FNF entries

64,000 flow on 24- and 48-port Gigabit Ethernet models

DRAM

8 GB

Flash

16 GB

VLAN IDs

4094

Total Switched Virtual Interfaces (SVIs)

1000

Jumbo frames

9198 bytes

Total routed ports per Catalyst 9300 Series stack

416

Switching capacity

352 Gbps

Switching capacity with stacking

672 Gbps

Forwarding rate

261.90 Mpps

Forwarding rate with stacking

500.00 Mpps

Dimensions (H x W x D) Cms

Chassis only

4.4 x 44.5 x 40.9

W/ Default Power Supply

4.4 x 44.5 x 48.8

W/ 1100W Power Supply

4.4 x 44.5 x 48.8

Mean Time Between Failures–MTBF (hours)

291,670

Acoustic noise

Measured per ISO 7779 and declared per ISO 9296

Bystander positions operating to an ambient temperature of 25°C

 

With AC power supply (with 24 PoE+ ports loaded for C9300 SKUs)

• LpA: 45dB typical, 48 dB max

• LwA: 5.6B typical, 5.9B max

With AC power supply (with half the number of PoE+ ports loaded for C9300L SKUs)

• LpA: 44dB typical, 47 dB max

• LwA: 5.5B typical, 5.8B max

Typical: Noise emission for a typical configuration

Maximum: Statistical maximum to account for variation in p

Connectors and cabling

• 1000BASE-T ports: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5E UTP cabling

• Multigigabit-T ports: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5E, Cat 6, Cat 6A UTP cabling

• 1000BASE-T SFP-based ports: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5E UTP cabling

• SFP transceivers: LC fiber connectors (single-mode or multimode fiber)

• SFP+ transceivers: LC fiber connectors (single-mode or multimode fiber)

• QSFP+ transceivers: MPO and LC fiber connectors (single-mode or multimode fiber)

• QSFP+ connector

• SFP+ connector

• Cisco StackWise stacking ports: copper-based Cisco StackWise cabling

• Cisco StackPower: Cisco proprietary power stacking cables

• Ethernet management port: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5 UTP cabling

• Management console port: RJ-45-to-DB9 cable for PC connections

Power connectors

• Customers can provide power to a switch by using the internal power at the back of the switch

• Internal power supply connector: The internal power supply is an auto-ranging unit. It supports input

voltages between 100 (115 for 1100WAC) and 240 VAC. Use the supplied AC power cord to

connect the AC power connector to an AC power outlet

Safety certifications

• UL 60950-1

• CAN/CSA-C222.2 No. 60950-1

• EN 60950-1

• IEC 60950-1

• AS/NZS 60950.1

• IEEE 802.3

Electromagnetic emissions certifications

 

• 47 CFR Part 15

• CISPR22 Class A

• EN 300 386 V1.6.1

• EN 55022 Class A

• EN 55032 Class A

• CISPR 32 Class A

• EN61000-3-2

• EN61000-3-3

• ICES-003 Class A

• TCVN 7189 Class A

• V-3 Class A

• CISPR24

• EN 300 386

• EN55024

• TCVN 7317

• V-2/2015.04

• V-3/2015.04

• CNS13438

• KN32

• KN35

• IEC 61000-6-1

• EN 61000-6-1

Additional Certifications for C9300L SKUs:

• QCVN 118:2018/BTTTT

• CISPR24/25

• CISPR 32 Class A

• VCCI-CISPR 32 Class A

• EN55035

Environmental

Reduction of Hazardous Substances (ROHS) 5

Đánh giá và nhận xét