098 1156699 024 32012368

Quảng cáo

HP/Aruba Transceiver SFP
J9153A - HP Transceiver
HPE JH153A is a HP X132 10G SFP+ LC ER Transceiver. The SFP+ ER Transceiver will transmit 10Gbps over up to 40km using standard OM3 fiber cable. This product expands the HP Networking transceiver portfolio for connections from 0m to 40km. Use only genuine HP transceivers with your HP Networking equipment to ensure reliability and support.
 

130,000,000 đ

J9151A - HP Transceiver
HPE JH151A is a HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver. A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber.
 

62,000,000 đ

J9150A - HP Transceiver
HPE JH150A is a HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver. A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber.
 

25,505,000 đ

J8177C - HP Transceiver
HPE J8177C is a HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver. It’s a small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit copper transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 100 m on Category 5 or better cable.
 

5,450,000 đ

J4860C - HP TRANSCEIVER
HPE J4860C is a HP X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver. It’s a small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70 km on single-mode fiber.
 

67,000,000 đ

J4859C - HP Transceiver
HPE J4859C is a HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver. It’s a small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10 km (single-mode) or 550 m (multimode).

11,000,000 đ

J4858C - HP Transceiver
HPE J4858C is a HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver. It’s a small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber.

5,500,000 đ

Tin Tức mới

Thiết bị mạng Cisco, giải pháp toàn diện cho doanh nghiệp của bạn.

Cung cấp thiết bị mạng Cisco chính hãng. (datech.vn)

NHÀ PHÂN PHỐI THIẾT BỊ MẠNG CISCO, HÃNG CISCO.

NHÀ PHÂN PHỐI THIẾT BỊ MẠNG CISCO, HÃNG CISCO. Cisco chính hãng phân phối thiết bị mạng Switch Cisco Catalyst 3850, 3650, 2960 uy tín cho dự án công trình (datech.vn)

NHÀ PHÂN PHỐI THIẾT BỊ MẠNG FORTINET, HÃNG FORTINET, FIREWALL FORTIGATE.

NHÀ PHÂN PHỐI THIẾT BỊ MẠNG FORTINET, HÃNG FORTINET, FIREWALL FORTIGATE. Thiết bị tường lửa fortigate: FortiGate-30E(FG-30E), FortiGate-50E(FG-50E), FortiGate-60E(fg-60e), FortiGate-61E(fg-61e), Fortigate 80E(fg-80e), FortiGate-100E(fg-100e), FortiGate-101E(fg-101e), FortiGate-200E(FG-200E), FortiGate-300E(fg-300e).

NHÀ PHÂN PHỐI THIẾT BỊ MẠNG CISCO - GIỚI THIỆU TẬP ĐOÀN CISCO, HÃNG CISCO

NHÀ PHÂN PHỐI THIẾT BỊ MẠNG CISCO - GIỚI THIỆU TẬP ĐOÀN CISCO, HÃNG CISCO (datech.vn)

FG 60E - Firewall Fortinet FortiGate® 60 Series

Phân phối thiết bị firewall fortigate, fortiwifi , switch fortinet (datech.vn)

Phân phối thiết bị mạng D-Link

Nhà phân phối thiết bị mạng D-Link tại Việt Nam, phân phối switch d-link (datech.vn)

Phân phối thiết bị mạng juniper

Phân phối thiết bị mạng juniper, switch juniper, firewall juniper. Ex2300, ex2200, ex3300, ex4300,.... (datech.vn)

HƯỚNG DẪN SỬ DỤNG CONTROLLER UNIFI FPT

HƯỚNG DẪN SỬ DỤNG CONTROLLER UNIFI FPT (datech.vn)

HƯỚNG DẪN CẤU HÌNH ROUTER WI-FI CŨ THÀNH ACCESS POINT

HƯỚNG DẪN CẤU HÌNH ROUTER WI-FI CŨ THÀNH ACCESS POINT. (datech.vn)

Dịch vụ email doanh nghiệp

cài đặt, tư vấn, cấu hình email cho doanh nghiệp. Mail server Mdeamon, Outlook, apache, mschange (datech.vn)
 
 
Hỗ trợ trực tuyến