098 1156699 024 32012368

Quảng cáo

Module D-Link SFP Transceivers
D-Link DGS-712
Module quang D-Link DGS-712 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceiver is based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). It is compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE Std 802.3z and IEEE Std 802.3ab. The 1000BASE-T physical layer IC (PHY) can be accessed via I2C, allowing access to all PHY settings and features.
 
The DGS-712 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver plugs into an SFP slot provided for on a D-Link Gigabit switch or optional switch module. It provides Gigabit transmission on the common Category 5 twisted-pair network cable.
 

1,849,000 đ

D-Link DEM-331T
Module quang D-Link 1000Base-BX-D (Simplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 40km, Support 3.3V Power) (TX-1550/RX-1310 nm) (datech.vn)

2,467,000 đ

D-Link DEM-331R
Module quang D-Link 1000Base-BX-U (Tx:1310 nm, Rx:1550 nm) Single-Mode WDM SFP transceiver (datech.vn)

2,311,000 đ

D-Link DEM-330T
Module quang D-Link 1000Base-BX-D (Simplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 10km, Support 3.3V Power) (TX-1550/RX-1310 nm) (datech.vn)

1,542,000 đ

D-Link DEM-330R
Module quang D-Link 1000Base-BX-U (Tx:1310 nm, Rx:1550 nm) Single-Mode WDM SFP transceiver (up to 10 km) (datech.vn)

1,230,000 đ

D-Link DEM-315GT
Module quang D-Link 1000Base-ZX (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 80km, Support 3.3V Power) 
  (datech.vn)

2,467,000 đ

D-Link DEM-314GT
Module quang 1000Base-LHX (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 50km, Support 3.3V Power) (datech.vn)

1,849,000 đ

D-Link DEM-312GT2
Module quang D-Link 1000Base-SX (Duplex LC) Multi-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 2km, Support 3.3V Power)
  (datech.vn)

1,233,000 đ

D-Link DEM-311GT
Module quang D-Link 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 550 m) (datech.vn)

924,000 đ

D-Link DEM-310GT
Module D-Link 1000Base-LX Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 10 km) (datech.vn)

1,080,000 đ

D-Link DEM-436XT-BXU
Module quang D-Link Bidirectional SFP Transceiver 1 Port 10GBASE-LR (without DDM) for singlemode fiber optic cable, power supply 3.3V (up to 20km), WDM (TX: 1270nm, RX: 1330nm)
  (datech.vn)

21,902,000 đ

D-Link DEM-436XT-BXD
Module quang D-Link Bidirectional SFP Transceiver 1 Port 10GBASE-LR (without DDM) for singlemode fiber optic cable, power supply 3.3V (up to 20km), WDM (TX: 1330nm, RX: 1270nm)

21,902,000 đ

D-Link DEM-435XT
Module quang Multi-Mode D-Link 10GBase-LRM Multi-Mode SFP+ transceiver (up to 200 m)

12,170,000 đ

D-Link DEM-434XT
Module quang D-Link 10GBase-ZR Single-Mode SFP+ transceiver (up to 80 km)

133,250,000 đ

D-Link DEM-433XT
Module quang SFP D-Link 10GBase-ER Single-Mode SFP+ transceiver (up to 40 km)

60,802,000 đ

D-Link DEM-432XT
Module quang D-Link 10GBase-LR Single-Mode SFP+ transceiver (up to 10 km) (datech.vn)

10,951,000 đ

D-Link DEM-431XT
Module quang SFP D-Link 10GBASE-SR (Duplex LC) Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver, OM1:33M, OM2:82M, OM3:300M (w/o DDM) (datech.vn)

4,869,000 đ

Tin Tức mới

Thiết bị mạng Cisco, giải pháp toàn diện cho doanh nghiệp của bạn.

Cung cấp thiết bị mạng Cisco chính hãng. (datech.vn)

NHÀ PHÂN PHỐI THIẾT BỊ MẠNG CISCO, HÃNG CISCO.

NHÀ PHÂN PHỐI THIẾT BỊ MẠNG CISCO, HÃNG CISCO. Cisco chính hãng phân phối thiết bị mạng Switch Cisco Catalyst 3850, 3650, 2960 uy tín cho dự án công trình (datech.vn)

NHÀ PHÂN PHỐI THIẾT BỊ MẠNG FORTINET, HÃNG FORTINET, FIREWALL FORTIGATE.

NHÀ PHÂN PHỐI THIẾT BỊ MẠNG FORTINET, HÃNG FORTINET, FIREWALL FORTIGATE. Thiết bị tường lửa fortigate: FortiGate-30E(FG-30E), FortiGate-50E(FG-50E), FortiGate-60E(fg-60e), FortiGate-61E(fg-61e), Fortigate 80E(fg-80e), FortiGate-100E(fg-100e), FortiGate-101E(fg-101e), FortiGate-200E(FG-200E), FortiGate-300E(fg-300e).

NHÀ PHÂN PHỐI THIẾT BỊ MẠNG CISCO - GIỚI THIỆU TẬP ĐOÀN CISCO, HÃNG CISCO

NHÀ PHÂN PHỐI THIẾT BỊ MẠNG CISCO - GIỚI THIỆU TẬP ĐOÀN CISCO, HÃNG CISCO (datech.vn)

FG 60E - Firewall Fortinet FortiGate® 60 Series

Phân phối thiết bị firewall fortigate, fortiwifi , switch fortinet (datech.vn)

Phân phối thiết bị mạng D-Link

Nhà phân phối thiết bị mạng D-Link tại Việt Nam, phân phối switch d-link (datech.vn)

Phân phối thiết bị mạng juniper

Phân phối thiết bị mạng juniper, switch juniper, firewall juniper. Ex2300, ex2200, ex3300, ex4300,.... (datech.vn)

HƯỚNG DẪN SỬ DỤNG CONTROLLER UNIFI FPT

HƯỚNG DẪN SỬ DỤNG CONTROLLER UNIFI FPT (datech.vn)

HƯỚNG DẪN CẤU HÌNH ROUTER WI-FI CŨ THÀNH ACCESS POINT

HƯỚNG DẪN CẤU HÌNH ROUTER WI-FI CŨ THÀNH ACCESS POINT. (datech.vn)

Dịch vụ email doanh nghiệp

cài đặt, tư vấn, cấu hình email cho doanh nghiệp. Mail server Mdeamon, Outlook, apache, mschange (datech.vn)
 
 
Hỗ trợ trực tuyến