Số 23E4 KĐT Cầu Diễn, Tổ 7, Phú Diễn, Bắc Từ Liêm, Hà Nội. - ĐT: 024 32012368
08:00 - 17:00

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LX

621 lượt xem

0 đ lehaos_kichhoatchietkhau

  • Mã sản phẩm: SFP-GIG-LX
  • Loại sản phẩm: Switch Alcatel-Lucent

Alcatel-Lucent Single mode over 1310nm wavelength, up to 10km
SFP-GIG-LX
Gigabit SFP Optical Transceiver.
Connector types: LC
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1310 nm

Số lượng:

Alcatel-Lucent Single mode over 1310nm wavelength, up to 10km
SFP-GIG-LX
Gigabit SFP Optical Transceiver.
Connector types: LC
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Standards supported: 802.3z, SFP MSA
Connections supported: 1000Base-LX
Optical Power Output: -9.5 to -3 dBm
Receiver Sensitivity: -20 dBm
Transmission Distance: ∼10 km
Operating Temperature: -40 ºC to 85 ºC / 0 ºC to 70 ºC
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Not Supported