Số 23E4 KĐT Cầu Diễn, Tổ 7, Phú Diễn, Bắc Từ Liêm, Hà Nội. - ĐT: 024 32012368
08:00 - 17:00

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR

487 lượt xem

138,000,000 đ lehaos_kichhoatchietkhau

  • Mã sản phẩm: SFP-10G-ZR
  • Loại sản phẩm: Cisco SFP Transceiver

Module quang Cisco SFP-10G-ZR - Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF. Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF.
 

Số lượng:

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Specification

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Specification

SFP+ port cabling specifications
Wavelength (nm) 1550
Cable Type SMF
Core Size (Microns) G.652
Modal Bandwidth (MHz*km) -
Cable Distance 80km
Optical transmit and receive specifications
Type 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF
Transmit Power (dBm) 4.0 (Max), 0 (Min)
Receive Power (dBm) -7 (Max), -24 (Min)
Transmit and Receive Wavelength (nm) 1530 to 1565
Other Specification
Bail Latch Color Green
Power Consumption (W) 1.5
Operating Temperature Range COM
Dimensions Dimensions (H x W x D): 8.5 x 13.4 x 56.5mm.
Cisco SFP+ connectors typically weigh 75 grams or less.
Operating Temperature Range ●   Commercial temperature range (COM): 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
●   Extended temperature range (EXT): -5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F)
●   Industrial temperature range (IND): -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)
●   Storage temperature range: -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)