Số 23E4 KĐT Cầu Diễn, Tổ 7, Phú Diễn, Bắc Từ Liêm, Hà Nội. - ĐT: 024 32012368
08:00 - 17:00

D-Link DEM-436XT-BXD

350 lượt xem

21,902,000 đ lehaos_kichhoatchietkhau

  • Mã sản phẩm: DEM-436XT-BXD
  • Loại sản phẩm: Module D-Link SFP Transceivers

Module quang D-Link Bidirectional SFP Transceiver 1 Port 10GBASE-LR (without DDM) for singlemode fiber optic cable, power supply 3.3V (up to 20km), WDM (TX: 1330nm, RX: 1270nm)

Số lượng:

General features:
Standard
Standard Compliance
IEEE-802.3ae, 10GBASE-LR
Form Factor Type
SFP+
Fiber Media Support
Multi-Mode
Distance Capacity
20km
Features
Hot Pluggable
MSA Compliant
RoHS Compliant
Speed
10Gbps
Connector
Simplex LC Connector
Single/Bi-Directional
WDM Bi-directional
Wavelength
TX: 1330nm, RX: 1270nm
Output Optical Power (TX Optical Power)
Max.: 0.5dBm
Min.: -5.2dBm
Input Optical Power (RX Optical Power)
Max.: 0.5dBm
Min.: -12.5dBm
Sensitivity
-12.5dBm
Cable Type
Single-mode 9/125 um fiber
 
Power
3.3V
Maximum Input Current
3.3V: 300mA
Minimum Power Budget
7.3dB
Maximum Power Budget
13dB
Heat Generated
3.6kJ/h
MTBF (hours)
1,920,000
DDM (Digital Diagnostics Monitoring)
No
Operating temperature
-40 to 85°C
Storage temperature
-40 to 85 °C
Operating humidity
5 to 85%
Storage humidity
5 to 95%
Dimensions
Compliant with SFF8432
14.8 x 56.5 x 11.85mm
Weight
22g
Bail Latch Color
Blue
EMI
CE, FCC, VCCI
Safety
UL, TUV, CDRH