CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ DATECH

Số 23E4 KĐT Cầu Diễn, Tổ 7, Phú Diễn, Bắc Từ Liêm, Hà Nội


Bạn cần báo giá tốt

Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật

Sản phẩm nổi bật

Sản phẩm liên quan

C1111-4P

(5/5)

Đánh giá sản phẩm

C1111-4P - Cisco 1100 Series Integrated Services Routers

Tình trạng: Còn hàng

Giá: Liên hệ

Chi tiết: ISR 1100 4 Ports Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router

Liên hệ nhận giá tốt

Tùy chọn

Thông số kỹ thuật

Cisco 1100 Series Integrated Services Router (ISRs) delivers Cisco IOS® XE Software, providing WAN, comprehensive security, wired and wireless access in a single, high-performance platform. Cisco 1100 Series ISR is ideal for Small and Medium enterprise branch offices. The C1111-4P is the ISR 1100 4 Ports Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router, delivering 1 WAN port and 4GE LAN ports.

Model

C1111-4P

WAN GE

1

WAN GE/SFP combo

1

ADSL2/VDSL2+

N/A

LTE Advanced (CAT6)

N/A

802.11ac

N/A

LAN GE

4

PoE

2

PoE+

1

Integrated USB 3.0 AUX/console

Yes

Dimensions (H x W x D)

1.75 x 12.7 x 9.03 in.

(42 x 323 x 230mm) (includes rubber feet)

Weight with AC PS (w/o modules)

5.5 Lbs. (2.5 kg) maximum

Tổng quan

Product Accessories

 

Licenses

Description

SL-1100-4P-APP

AppX License for Cisco ISR 1100 4P Series

C1-SL-1100-4P-APP

AppX Foundation License for Cisco ISR 1100 4P Series

SL-1100-4P-SEC

Security License for Cisco ISR 1100 4P Series

C1-SL-1100-4P-SEC

Security License for Cisco ISR 1100 4P Series

SL-1100-4P-SECNPE

NPE Security License for Cisco ISR 1100 4P Series

Small Form-Factor Pluggable Supported

Small Form-Factor Pluggable

ISR 1100 8P

ISR 1100 4P

Description

GLC-EX-SMD

Yes

Yes

1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM.

GLC-LH-SMD

Yes

Yes

GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver; with DOM.

GLC-SX-MMD

Yes

Yes

GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver; with DOM.

GLC-ZX-SMD

Yes

Yes

1000BASE-ZX SFP; with DOM.

GLC-FE-100ZX

Yes

Yes

100BASE-ZX SFP (80km).

GLC-GE-100FX

Yes

Yes

100FX SFP on GE ports.

GLC-BX-D

Yes

Yes

1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM.

GLC-BX-U

Yes

Yes

1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM.

Đánh giá và nhận xét