CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ DATECH

Số 23E4 KĐT Cầu Diễn, Tổ 7, Phú Diễn, Bắc Từ Liêm, Hà Nội


Bạn cần báo giá tốt

Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật

Sản phẩm nổi bật

Sản phẩm liên quan

ISR4351/K9

(5/5)

Đánh giá sản phẩm

ISR4351/K9 - Cisco ISR 4351 (3GE,3NIM,2SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IP Base)

Tình trạng: Còn hàng

Giá: Liên hệ

Chi tiết: Cisco ISR4000 với 200Mbps-400Mbps system throughput, 3 WAN/LAN ports, 3 SFP ports, multi-Core CPU,2 service module slots, Security, Voice, WAAS, Intelligrnt WAN, OnePK, AVC

Liên hệ nhận giá tốt

Tùy chọn

Thông số kỹ thuật

Product Code

Cisco ISR4351/K9

Aggregate Throughput

200 Mbps to 400 Mbps

Total onboard WAN or LAN 10/100/1000 ports

3

RJ-45-based ports

3

SFP-based ports

3

Enhanced service-module (SM-X) slot

2

NIM (Network Interface Modules) slots

3

Onboard ISC slot

1

Memory

4 GB (default) / 16 GB (maximum)

Flash Memory

4 GB (default) / 16 GB (maximum)

Power-supply options

Internal: AC, DC (roadmap), and PoE

Rack height

2 RU

Dimensions (H x W x D)

43.9 x 438.15 x 507.2 mm

Tổng quan

The Modules, Cards, Licenses & Accessories

Items

Models

Descriptions

Console and Auxillary Cables

CAB-AUX-RJ45

Cisco CAB-AUX-RJ45 Auxiliary Cable 8ft with RJ45 and DB25M

CAB-ETH-S-RJ45

Cisco Router Cable CAB-ETH-S-RJ45

CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45

Cisco CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45 Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9F

CAB-CONSOLE-USB

Cisco CAB-CONSOLE-USB Console Cable 6 ft with USB Type A and mini-B

Licenses

L-SL-4350-APP-K9=

Cisco AppX license L-SL-4350-APP-K9= with 1300 conns/ISRWAAS or vWAAS for ISR4351

Network Interface Modules

NIM-1MFT-T1/E1

Cisco Fourth-Generation Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN network interface module

NIM-2CE1T1-PRI

Cisco Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN network interface module

NIM-4E/M

Analog voice network interface card (ear and mouth)

NIM-2FXS

Cisco Analog voice network interface card NIM-2FXS

NIM-2FXS/4FXO

Cisco Analog voice network interface card NIM-2FXS/4FXO

NIM-8MFT-T1/E1

Cisco Fourth-Generation Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN network interface module

SFPs for On-Board GE Ports

GLC-SX-MMD

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

GLC-LH-SMD

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

GLC-ZX-SMD

Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM

Đánh giá và nhận xét